60 m - Dorostenci (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam SychraAdam Sychra | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 07.35 | ||||
2 | Jan ŠalmanJan Šalman | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 07.54 | ||||
3 | Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 07.57 |
60 m - Dorostenky (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 07.97 | ||||
2 | Karolína ZacharováKarolína Zacharová | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 08.15 | ||||
3 | Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená | 04 | TJ Svitavy, z. s. | 08.17 |
800 m - Dorostenci (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik LučanPatrik Lučan | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2:09.97 | |||
2 | Pavel LenomarPavel Lenomar | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:13.52 | |||
3 | Daniel JuříčekDaniel Juříček | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2:14.59 |
1500 m - Junioři (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4:27.36 | |||
2 | David ŠpokDavid Špok | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4:36.38 | |||
3 | Jan BužgaJan Bužga | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4:38.83 |
1500 m - Dorostenky (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iva GieselováIva Gieselová | 04 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 5:00.51 | |||
2 | Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 5:03.05 | |||
3 | Tereza PijákováTereza Pijáková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 5:06.49 |
3000 m - Žáci (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel VinduškaPavel Vinduška | 04 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 09:58.65 | |||
2 | Michal NovákMichal Novák | 04 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 10:54.67 |
60 m překážek [91,4 cm] - Dorostenci (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj ŠkovránMatěj Škovrán | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 09.12 | ||||
2 | Marek VečeřaMarek Večeřa | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 09.25 |
60 m překážek [91,4 cm] - Dorostenci (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj ŠkovránMatěj Škovrán | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 09.00 | ||||
2 | Marek VečeřaMarek Večeřa | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 09.35 |
60 m překážek [83,8 cm] - Žáci (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David JežekDavid Ježek | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 08.53 | ||||
2 | Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček | 03 | BYAC Brno | 08.65 | ||||
3 | Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 08.72 |
60 m překážek [76,2cm-7,70m] - Ml. žákyně (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ema VálkováEma Válková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 10.92 | ||||
2 | Michala PondělíčkováMichala Pondělíčková | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11.73 | ||||
3 | Kateřina HolešováKateřina Holešová | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 12.27 |
60 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Žákyně (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 09.41 | ||||
2 | Mia FotulováMia Fotulová | 03 | Slovakia | 09.43 | ||||
3 | Tereza SlavíčkováTereza Slavíčková | 04 | JAC Brno | 09.53 |
60 m překážek [76,2cm-8,50m] - Dorostenky (úterý, 20.2.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|