1500 m - Junioři
(út, 20.2.2018 - 17:35) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 4 | 4:27.36 | ||||||||||||||
2 | David ŠpokDavid Špok | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1 | 4:36.38 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan BužgaJan Bužga | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 4:38.83 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 12 | 4:44.99 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek | 03 | Českotřebovský běžecký klub... | 6 | 4:50.24 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Marek SokolMarek Sokol | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 16 | 4:58.45 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan PorubaJan Poruba | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 5:00.36 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 15 | 5:06.23 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Vojtěch SkaličkaVojtěch Skalička | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | 5:06.98 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adam ZončaAdam Zonča | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8 | 5:12.69 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Petr KuchařPetr Kuchař | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 13 | 5:18.19 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Matyáš CharvátMatyáš Charvát | 05 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 10 | 5:19.62 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 11 | 5:22.44 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Tomáš ZdražilTomáš Zdražil | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9 | 6:10.50 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Marek MalitsMarek Malits | 04 | ASK Blansko | 14 | 6:14.83 | ||||||||||||||
Michal DžuberaMichal Džubera | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky
(út, 20.2.2018 - 17:20) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iva GieselováIva Gieselová | 04 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 6 | 5:00.51 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 5:03.05 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza PijákováTereza Pijáková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2 | 5:06.49 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 3 | 5:14.41 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kristýna PodjuklováKristýna Podjuklová | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 5 | 5:25.49 | ||||||||||||||
Anna MachačováAnna Machačová | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Viktorie PetlachováViktorie Petlachová | 03 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 4 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |