Skok daleký - Muži
(so, 13.1.2018 - 13:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David HájekDavid Hájek
SSK Vítkovice |
96 | 14 | 7.04 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Adam HromčíkAdam Hromčík
VSK Univerzita Brno |
89 | 15 | 6.58 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Dominik FajmonDominik Fajmon
AC Pardubice |
98 | 6 | 6.49 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
95 | 10 | 6.42 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Pavel BaarPavel Baar
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
84 | 11 | 6.42 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml.
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
97 | 12 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Filip SamuelFilip Samuel
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
98 | 13 | 6.29 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Branislav PuvakBranislav Puvak
Slovensko |
78 | 9 | 6.23 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Michael HavlíkMichael Havlík
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
88 | 3 | 5.97 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub HolekJakub Holek
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 7 | 5.94 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Ondřej ŠandoOndřej Šando
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
98 | 4 | 5.79 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Lukáš DočkalLukáš Dočkal
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
92 | 5 | 5.72 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Jiří BurdaJiří Burda
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
67 | 2 | 5.21 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jiří VolnýJiří Volný
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. |
56 | 1 | 3.22 | |||||||||||||||
Adam FialaAdam Fiala
SSK Vítkovice |
93 | 8 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Junioři
(so, 13.1.2018 - 13:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský
VSK Univerzita Brno |
99 | 6.75 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Matyáš FraněkMatyáš Franěk
AC Pardubice |
00 | 6.48 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Lukáš KuthanLukáš Kuthan
AC Pardubice |
99 | 6.27 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Vojtěch AdamecVojtěch Adamec
AC Pardubice |
99 | 6.11 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jiří ŠůstalJiří Šůstal
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
99 | 6.00 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
00 | 5.92 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jaroslav VychodilJaroslav Vychodil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
00 | 5.82 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jan JelínekJan Jelínek
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
00 | 5.58 | ||||||||||||||||
František MužnýFrantišek Mužný
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | NM | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Dorostenci
(so, 13.1.2018 - 12:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 14 | 6.74 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Tobiáš DvorskýTobiáš Dvorský
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
01 | 15 | 6.52 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Václav ChudomelVáclav Chudomel
AC Pardubice |
01 | 11 | 6.33 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 10 | 6.28 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
David ZuskaDavid Zuska
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 12 | 6.06 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
01 | 13 | 5.98 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
David RybaDavid Ryba
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 9 | 5.94 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Dan KovářDan Kovář
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 8 | 5.48 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Tomáš FlekačTomáš Flekač
AC Pardubice |
02 | 7 | 5.45 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Dominik GyselDominik Gysel
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
02 | 2 | 5.21 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
01 | 6 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Petr GaszczykPetr Gaszczyk
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 4 | 5.14 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Filip ZdražilaFilip Zdražila
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 3 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Lukáš HortLukáš Hort
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 5 | 4.67 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Šimon VlčekŠimon Vlček
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 1 | 4.24 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Žáci
(so, 13.1.2018 - 12:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey LongCasey Long
AK Bohumín, z.s. |
04 | 4 | 5.96 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 16 | 5.76 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 15 | 5.69 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec
AC Pardubice |
03 | 3 | 5.67 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan RabaJan Raba
AC Pardubice |
03 | 5 | 5.52 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 12 | 5.46 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Lukáš FejfarLukáš Fejfar
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
03 | 1 | 5.44 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Jakub DerkaJakub Derka
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
03 | 13 | 5.16 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin SkotákMartin Skoták
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 6 | 5.07 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Patrik KremelPatrik Kremel
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 10 | 5.05 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 8 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 11 | 4.97 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Adam HavlíčekAdam Havlíček
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
04 | 14 | 4.94 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Martin PhamMartin Pham
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
04 | 9 | 4.68 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
04 | 7 | 4.49 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Jakub KněžíkJakub Kněžík
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
04 | 2 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Ženy
(so, 13.1.2018 - 16:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch
Slovensko |
88 | 5 | 6.03 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 4 | 5.76 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
97 | 3 | 5.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Radmila VrbováRadmila Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
94 | 2 | 4.56 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
98 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Juniorky
(so, 13.1.2018 - 16:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | 10 | 5.52 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Nikola GavendováNikola Gavendová
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 1 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Eliška PernáEliška Perná
AC Pardubice |
99 | 6 | 5.05 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Nikol JankuNikol Janku
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
00 | 5 | 4.96 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Patricie BurajováPatricie Burajová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
99 | 8 | 4.94 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Zuzana ŠustákováZuzana Šustáková
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | 3 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 4 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Renata ProcházkováRenata Procházková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
99 | 2 | 4.53 | |||||||||||||||
Sabina DuchoslavováSabina Duchoslavová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
00 | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Anna KerbachováAnna Kerbachová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
00 | 9 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Dorostenky
(so, 13.1.2018 - 16:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sára ZámečníkováSára Zámečníková
AC Pardubice |
01 | 25 | 5.86 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina TamchynováKateřina Tamchynová
AC Pardubice |
01 | 22 | 5.39 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
01 | 18 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie SedláčkováLucie Sedláčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
01 | 19 | 5.13 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
02 | 24 | 5.05 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Eliška DamaškováEliška Damašková
TJ Dukla Praha |
01 | 23 | 5.01 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 21 | 4.98 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 4 | 4.97 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 3 | 4.95 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
02 | 20 | 4.89 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Kristýna KoutnáKristýna Koutná
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
01 | 16 | 4.84 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Kateřina HlávkováKateřina Hlávková
AC Pardubice |
01 | 14 | 4.83 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Tereza KorhoňováTereza Korhoňová
AC Prostějov |
02 | 17 | 4.81 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 2 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Kateřina SehnálkováKateřina Sehnálková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
02 | 8 | 4.71 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková
Atletika Jihlava |
02 | 11 | 4.59 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Kristýna VšetečkováKristýna Všetečková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 12 | 4.56 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
02 | 15 | 4.54 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Filipa ŠtulpováFilipa Štulpová
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
01 | 13 | 4.42 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Karolína PetrováKarolína Petrová
AK Šternberk z.s. |
02 | 9 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Sára ŠkrobánkováSára Škrobánková
TJ Sokol Opava |
01 | 10 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Leona ZemčíkováLeona Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
01 | 6 | 3.63 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Eliška ZlatohlávkováEliška Zlatohlávková
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 5 | 3.53 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Kateřina ČamlíkováKateřina Čamlíková
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
02 | 7 | 3.36 | |||||||||||||||
Sofie GálováSofie Gálová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 1 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 26 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Žákyně
Žákyně A (so, 13.1.2018 - 15:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 20 | 5.22 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Justýna BrýdlováJustýna Brýdlová
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
03 | 16 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
04 | 21 | 5.11 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Ester BendováEster Bendová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 19 | 5.03 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Natálie PaťavováNatálie Paťavová
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
03 | 13 | 4.94 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 22 | 4.91 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
03 | 15 | 4.88 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 5 | 4.85 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
03 | 17 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Markéta BurešováMarkéta Burešová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
04 | 14 | 4.76 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 4 | 4.74 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Hana BorováHana Borová
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 8 | 4.68 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 6 | 4.68 | |||||||||||||||
14= |
Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 18 | 4.65 | |||||||||||||||
14= |
Michaela BittnerováMichaela Bittnerová
TJ Sokol Opava |
03 | 12 | 4.65 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 9 | 4.56 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 7 | 4.53 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 11 | 4.47 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Hana BlažkováHana Blažková
Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. |
04 | 10 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Adéla StehlíkováAdéla Stehlíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 1 | 4.29 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Aneta KlečkováAneta Klečková
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 3 | 4.24 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Hana HerudkováHana Herudková
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 2 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |
Žákyně B (so, 13.1.2018 - 15:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
AK Kroměříž |
03 | 13 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 21 | 4.59 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Kristýna BužgováKristýna Bužgová
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 20 | 4.38 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Michaela ČervenáMichaela Červená
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 10 | 4.22 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 12 | 4.21 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Nikola VyhňákováNikola Vyhňáková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 16 | 4.19 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Romana MaděřičováRomana Maděřičová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 15 | 4.13 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 18 | 4.09 | |||||||||||||||
8= |
Klára ToováKlára Toová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 6 | 4.09 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Tereza VálkováTereza Válková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 14 | 4.03 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Lucie GolasovskáLucie Golasovská
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 17 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Hana KleiblováHana Kleiblová
AK Kroměříž |
03 | 11 | 3.91 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 8 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Petra JančarováPetra Jančarová
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 7 | 3.87 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Alžběta RečkováAlžběta Rečková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 9 | 3.86 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Markéta KočvarováMarkéta Kočvarová
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 19 | 3.78 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Barbora MarešováBarbora Marešová
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 4 | 3.68 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Aneta KolaříkováAneta Kolaříková
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 3 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Amálie CamfrlováAmálie Camfrlová
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 1 | 2.87 | |||||||||||||||
Lea Anna PolívkováLea Anna Polívková
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 5 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 21 závodníků |