Skok daleký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále 1 (pá, 15.12.2017 - 15:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 21 | 5.78 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 26 | 5.71 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Karel BrychtaKarel Brychta
SK Hranice, z.s. |
04 | 25 | 5.24 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Jiří MičkeJiří Mičke
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
05 | 9 | 5.02 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Ondřej PavelekOndřej Pavelek
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
04 | 15 | 4.77 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
04 | 7 | 4.73 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Filip HanáčekFilip Hanáček
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
05 | 20 | 4.61 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
05 | 16 | 4.45 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Ondřej AdamecOndřej Adamec
TJ Start Havířov |
04 | 22 | 4.45 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub SovadinaJakub Sovadina
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
04 | 12 | 4.43 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
05 | 14 | 4.42 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Maxim FedkivMaxim Fedkiv
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
04 | 18 | 4.35 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 11 | 4.34 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Tomáš GerlaTomáš Gerla
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 19 | 4.28 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 13 | 4.24 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
David NevařilDavid Nevařil
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
05 | 23 | 4.24 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Václav OravaVáclav Orava
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 10 | 4.21 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Ondřej SvačinaOndřej Svačina
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 3 | 4.18 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Michal KozaMichal Koza
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 6 | 4.14 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Petr HurtaPetr Hurta
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
05 | 17 | 4.14 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
05 | 5 | 4.13 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Adam ŠtouračAdam Štourač
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
05 | 8 | 4.06 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Adam HoněkAdam Honěk
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 4 | 3.99 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Vojtěch PojeznýVojtěch Pojezný
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 1 | 3.84 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Ondřej OndrušákOndřej Ondrušák
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 2 | 3.74 | |||||||||||||||
Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 24 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
Finále 2 (pá, 15.12.2017 - 15:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 24 | 5.46 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Adrian MunteaunuAdrian Munteaunu
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 9 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Dominik HeczkoDominik Heczko
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 22 | 4.35 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Martin VlkMartin Vlk
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 19 | 4.29 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Igor NovákIgor Novák
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 12 | 4.26 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Matouš AdámekMatouš Adámek
SK Hranice, z.s. |
05 | 1 | 4.23 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Jan KlimeckýJan Klimecký
TJ Start Havířov |
05 | 5 | 4.18 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Alex KunstAlex Kunst
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 8 | 4.14 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Lukáš NěmecLukáš Němec
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
04 | 10 | 4.01 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Ladislav DrongLadislav Drong
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 25 | 3.93 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 16 | 3.88 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Mikuláš NesvadbaMikuláš Nesvadba
BYAC Brno |
05 | 11 | 3.83 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
David CieslarDavid Cieslar
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 2 | 3.81 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Daniel ReisDaniel Reis
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
05 | 23 | 3.81 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Michal TrobmikMichal Trobmik
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 17 | 3.75 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Jan WitozsJan Witozs
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 20 | 3.63 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 15 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Patrik GančarčíkPatrik Gančarčík
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 3 | 3.53 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Adam ŽemličkaAdam Žemlička
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
05 | 21 | 3.46 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Ondřej KocúrOndřej Kocúr
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
05 | 6 | 3.43 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Radek KocúrRadek Kocúr
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
05 | 7 | 3.35 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Tomáš VelebaTomáš Veleba
BYAC Brno |
05 | 18 | 3.02 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Michal ŘepkaMichal Řepka
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 14 | 2.92 | |||||||||||||||
Matěj OzaniakMatěj Ozaniak
TJ Sokol Opava |
05 | 13 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Daniel GrycDaniel Gryc
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
04 | 4 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále 1 (pá, 15.12.2017 - 16:40) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 35 | 5.35 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 34 | 5.07 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
04 | 27 | 4.95 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková
JAC Brno |
05 | 33 | 4.86 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Hana BlažkováHana Blažková
Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. |
04 | 16 | 4.72 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Anita GoraniAnita Gorani
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 9 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 7 | 4.67 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 23 | 4.61 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Julie ČíhalováJulie Číhalová
SK Hranice, z.s. |
04 | 24 | 4.59 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Markéta BurešováMarkéta Burešová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
04 | 32 | 4.57 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Radka KučerováRadka Kučerová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 30 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 26 | 4.49 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 3 | 4.47 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 13 | 4.47 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová
TJ Start Havířov |
05 | 21 | 4.46 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
04 | 14 | 4.45 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 10 | 4.43 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Patricie PavlíkováPatricie Pavlíková
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
04 | 22 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 20 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Denisa MarčíkováDenisa Marčíková
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
04 | 12 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Sarah VinklerováSarah Vinklerová
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
04 | 11 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 2 | 4.32 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
05 | 4 | 4.26 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Eva KovaříkováEva Kovaříková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 31 | 4.24 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 18 | 4.22 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Kristýna BužgováKristýna Bužgová
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 19 | 3.95 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Viktorie ÚšelováViktorie Úšelová
JAC Brno |
04 | 5 | 3.94 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Melánie PejšováMelánie Pejšová
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. |
04 | 1 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Eliška PelíškováEliška Pelíšková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 8 | 3.81 | |||||||||||||||
30 |
Lucie KročováLucie Kročová
SK Hranice, z.s. |
05 | 6 | 3.81 | |||||||||||||||
31 |
Dorota SochováDorota Sochová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
04 | 15 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 17 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Klára KlementováKlára Klementová
JAC Brno |
04 | 29 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Dominika SalčákováDominika Salčáková
JAC Brno |
04 | 28 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Zuzana DrápalováZuzana Drápalová
JAC Brno |
04 | 25 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 35 závodníků |
Finále 2 (pá, 15.12.2017 - 16:40) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michala PondělíčkováMichala Pondělíčková
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 21 | 4.43 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucie DlouháLucie Dlouhá
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 29 | 4.38 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jolana HašováJolana Hašová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 38 | 4.34 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 32 | 4.32 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Sára FojtíkováSára Fojtíková
JAC Brno |
04 | 33 | 4.29 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 23 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 36 | 4.19 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Anděla ZahradníkováAnděla Zahradníková
JAC Brno |
04 | 37 | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 30 | 4.14 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Natálie PosmykováNatálie Posmyková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
04 | 26 | 4.07 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Julie VálkováJulie Válková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 22 | 4.07 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Kateřina HolešováKateřina Holešová
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 2 | 3.99 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 6 | 3.91 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Johana NěmečkováJohana Němečková
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 24 | 3.88 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Veronika PotůčkováVeronika Potůčková
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 7 | 3.87 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 12 | 3.85 | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Elen HrbáčkováElen Hrbáčková
TJ Start Havířov |
04 | 3 | 3.82 | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Monika LorenzováMonika Lorenzová
TJ Sokol Přísnotice |
04 | 35 | 3.78 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 31 | 3.74 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Michaela VajnrajchováMichaela Vajnrajchová
JAC Brno |
04 | 25 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Pavlína ŠťavíkováPavlína Šťavíková
JAC Brno |
05 | 28 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Michaela DolníčkováMichaela Dolníčková
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 19 | 3.71 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Rozálie DatkováRozálie Datková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 34 | 3.67 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Lilla LojkováLilla Lojková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 4 | 3.66 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 14 | 3.55 | |||||||||||||||
26 |
Tereza ŠevčíkováTereza Ševčíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 9 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||
27 |
Julie MatuškováJulie Matušková
ASK Blansko |
05 | 5 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||
28 |
Zuzana KřížováZuzana Křížová
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
05 | 16 | 3.49 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
Nela ZahradníkováNela Zahradníková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
04 | 11 | 3.48 | |||||||||||||||
30 |
Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 17 | 3.43 | |||||||||||||||
31 |
Eliška HamplováEliška Hamplová
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. |
04 | 1 | 3.42 | |||||||||||||||
32 |
Iva RigouletováIva Rigouletová
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 8 | 3.24 | |||||||||||||||
33 |
Adéla MariničováAdéla Mariničová
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 20 | 3.21 | |||||||||||||||
34 |
Michaela KovářováMichaela Kovářová
JAC Brno |
05 | 27 | 3.19 | |||||||||||||||
35 |
Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 39 | 3.11 | |||||||||||||||
36 |
Beáta KlimszováBeáta Klimszová
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 13 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||
Marie ŠípkováMarie Šípková
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. |
04 | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Andrea MartinkováAndrea Martinková
SSK Vítkovice |
05 | 18 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jessica StefanovováJessica Stefanovová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
04 | 15 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 39 závodníků |